Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, GREEN END ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+23.5%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+77.1%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+118.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1RN
← Back to All Properties