Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILLPOND LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 0AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+12.2%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 5 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 0AQ
← Back to All Properties