Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CYCLAMEN WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£294,000
+41.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+17.8%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LY
← Back to All Properties