Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PARKSIDE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+90.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AA
← Back to All Properties