Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,550
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3PQ
← Back to All Properties