Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ORCHARD WAY, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,500
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4BD
← Back to All Properties