Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLADSTONE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,500
+6.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-9.4%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,005
+116.5%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£43,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 22 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NH
← Back to All Properties