Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SPENCER COURT, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+22.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5EY
← Back to All Properties