Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLENEAGLES GROVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+61.4%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+80.6%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1SS
← Back to All Properties