Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LOWER SUTHERLAND STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£44,500
+4.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+157.6%
Sold on 19 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0NE
← Back to All Properties