5, HEREWARD DRIVE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,720
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£172,720 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,720+123.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£172,720 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+133.5%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1