19, CARTWRIGHT DRIVE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 9QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£509,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.6%
Price Change
-£11,005,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£509,995-95.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£11,005,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,515,000
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1