Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LEATHAM AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£165,500
-16.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 18 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1AD
← Back to All Properties