Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£94,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+93.5%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
+£94,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,800
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SB
← Back to All Properties