Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 98, WESTBROOK, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 8FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+20.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 8FZ
← Back to All Properties