Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MILLPOOL GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+44.2%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5EU
← Back to All Properties