Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HODGSON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,500
-7.8%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8PG
← Back to All Properties