Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ORCHARD CLOSE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 6EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,000
+48.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+12.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 6EF
← Back to All Properties