Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHWORTH SQUARE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+15.3%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4SN
← Back to All Properties