Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+52.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+65.9%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8JR
← Back to All Properties