Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HARE HILL, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+26.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£432,500
+3.0%
Sold on 17 January 2012
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
-1.2%
Sold on 13 April 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+30.8%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+301.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1DN
← Back to All Properties