Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELGOL CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£34,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+49.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,300
+84.5%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,100
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UP
← Back to All Properties