Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 503, ALPHA HOUSE, BROAD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-4.3%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+40.9%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties