Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, EDGEWAY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£436,000
+93.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+17.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,800
+125.6%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£106,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0HF
← Back to All Properties