5, TWIGDEN COURT, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+81.5%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+25.6%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1