Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BYRON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,100
Last Sold Price
4 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,100
+1.8%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Terraced
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+78.8%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JE
← Back to All Properties