Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CORONATION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,200
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,200
+26.4%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£45,250
+41.4%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000
+64.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,500
+14.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
-15.0%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8BD
← Back to All Properties