39, TINTERN ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+77.8%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+37.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+75.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1