Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, VICTORIA ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+24.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-0.7%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1DR
← Back to All Properties