Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, COLESHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£576,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£576,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£576,000
+24.5%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£462,500
+30.3%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+46.8%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£113,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,850
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7HP
← Back to All Properties