Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
281, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+20.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+205.3%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Detached
+£199,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RJ
← Back to All Properties