Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELMSLEIGH, NEW ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,000
Sold on 15 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4HY
← Back to All Properties