GLENSIDE, RACECOURSE ROAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH7 6PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£341,093 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+110.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£341,093 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,907
Sold on 15 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1