4, GRAMPIAN WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 0PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-5.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+88.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1