Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MAPLE AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+24.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£273,000
+20.3%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
-3.4%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+11.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UR
← Back to All Properties