Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WINGATE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+1.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-9.1%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1AA
← Back to All Properties