Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLUEBELL CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+42.0%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
-12.3%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
-£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,750
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 1BG
← Back to All Properties