Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEVILL COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+31.3%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+3.1%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6HZ
← Back to All Properties