8, CARNOUSTIE COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG1 4PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+54.3%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+82.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1