Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, HEATH HOUSE, 227 - 229, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,500
+19.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 20 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6LD
← Back to All Properties