Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLENBOURNE PARK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+45.5%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+27.3%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1JG
← Back to All Properties