Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,500
+167.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SP
← Back to All Properties