26, BEVERLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£100,375 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+118.6%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,625+30.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1