Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+46.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties