34, JUDGES STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+91.3%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+14.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1