Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHTON VIEW, ST GEORGES ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-2.0%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-16.4%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2AW
← Back to All Properties