113, NETHERTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 2SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+11.0%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,950+114.6%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000-4.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+29.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1