FLAT 29, PRINCES COURT, PRINCE AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£69,000+81.6%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+8.6%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+55.6%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1