Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ROE DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+4.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+38.4%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8BT
← Back to All Properties