Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CRAGG ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+40.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+173.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2RX
← Back to All Properties